Pengumuman

DAFTAR PESERTA DIDIK KELAS VIII
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2018-2019
KELAS  VIII.1    
No. INDUK NAMA SISWA L/P KELAS ASAL
1 11043 NAYLA NURIALLY SOFYAN P 7,1
2 11029 IQLIMA AYARIKKA P 7,1
3 11037 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN A. L 7,1
4 11056 ALDIRA AULIA INSANI P 7,2
5 11062 CARRISA INDRIA PUTRI P 7,2
6 11068 HAZANI HAIDIR P 7,2
7 11081 RIZKY OKTAVIANI P 7,2
8 11073 MUHAMMAD AFRIEZAL L 7,2
9 11089 ALFINA LAILI FAUZIAH P 7,3
10 11099 FAHIRA JANNATAYNIDAN P 7,3
11 11105 MAULANA YUSUP IBRAHIM L 7,3
12 11087 AKBAR KADAVI L 7,3
13 11106 MUHAMMAD ABDUL FATHAH L 7,3
14 11136 ISRA NUR ALIFFIA P 7,4
15 11149 RAFFA FAHREZA WIJAYA L 7,4
16 11154 SYAZHIRA NAZMI SYAHPUTRI P 7,4
17 11158 ZUHROTUN NABILLAH SAFITRI P 7,4
18 11147 PRABASWARA TRIRESPATI L 7,4
19 11151 ROWAN WALYATA  AIFAJRI L 7,4
20 11185 MUHAMMAD IKRAM MAULANA L 7,5
21 11160 ALIFFIA INTAN PRATIWI P 7,5
22 11171 IDA FARIDA P 7,5
23 11198 ALYA WIJAYANTI P 7,6
24 11214 LITA RESTU HAPSARI P 7,6
25 11215 MAULIA INAYAH PUTRI ARIANDI P 7,6
26 11206 FERDYANSYAH DESTHA PUTRA L 7,6
27 11211 IRFAN MAULANA L 7,6
28 11233 ADHAN AL KAUSAR L 7,7
29 11260 NADIA SHAFITRI AZ ZAHRA P 7,7
30 11262 REFKI NADYAN DWIPUTRA L 7,7
31 11247 I NYOMAN WIKANANDA L 7,7
32 11232 ABIYYU WARSITA DARMAWAN L 7,7
33 11275 FATTIHA SYANIRA NIRMALA AMANTHA P 7,8
34 11278 GANI RAMADANI L 7,8
35 11295 RANGGA MADYA DWIPAYANA L 7,8
36 11298 SITI AYESHA NUGROHO P 7,8
         
      P =  19
      L = 17
        36


DAFTAR PESERTA DIDIK KELAS VIII
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2018-2019
KELAS  VIII.2    
No. INDUK NAMA SISWA L/P ASAL KELAS
1 11019 CHANDRA ADITYA L 7,1
2 11015 ADELYA RAZAK P 7,1
3 11021 DAFFA' HIZRIAN L 7,1
4 11030 ISNAN RAJA RIFKI L 7,1
5 11067 FEBRIAN EKO PRASETIO L 7,2
6 11070 MEUTIA SYAHARANI P 7,2
7 11074 Muh. ARIEL AKBAR A. L 7,2
8 11076 NAZWA SAFINATUS SYAFA P 7,2
9 11080 RIZKY ADRIANO YUSTISIA L 7,2
10 11100 FAISAL ARIFIN L 7,3
11 11101 FARISSA NABILA FITRI P 7,3
12 11102 HANIF PRAKASA L 7,3
13 11104 KEZIA SYALOM PUNU P 7,3
14 11109 MUHAMMAD RAZWIL HAKIM L 7,3
15 11116 RAT FANSHIE ASHAFI P 7,3
16 11138 MAHARANI SETEFANI * P 7,4
17 11148 RADITYA REZA FAIZI L 7,4
18 11162 ANANDA AULIA FIRLI PUTRI P 7,5
19 11172 INTAN TRI NURAFNI P 7,5
20 11174 JENIA PUTRI P 7,5
21 11310 ZAHRA ALICIA MAULANA P 7,6
22 11195 ABDUL MAJID L 7,6
23 11201 APRILIA PUTRI RISYAD P 7,6
24 11208 HISYAM KHAIRULLAH* L 7,6
25 11216 MAWAR PUTRI ASIH SANTOSO P 7,6
26 11234 ALIFAH NOVARAMADHANI HERLAMBANG P 7,7
27 11241 CANTIKA HAVNA SALSABILLA P 7,7
28 11251 KELFIN FEBRI ANDRIAN L 7,7
29 11263 RIZKI AGUNG PRAYOGA L 7,7
30 11288 MUHAMMAD AFDHILAN NADLINDYAZ L 7,8
31 11270 AZRA FADIAH P 7,8
32 11273 DEMAZ CESARIO ARRAFI L 7,8
33 11304 WULAN ISWAHYUNI P 7,8
34 11285 MIFTAHUL JANNAH P 7,8
35 11291 NAZZIER RYAN FUADI L 7,8
36 11297 SITI ALIZA P 7,8
         
      L 17
      P 19
        36


DAFTAR PESERTA DIDIK KELAS VIII
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2018-2019
KELAS  VIII.3    
No. INDUK NAMA SISWA L/P ASAL KELAS
1 11016 ALIYAH GWEN K P 7,1
2 11022 DENI ARDIANSYAH L 7,1
3 11034 MUHAMMAD ALFI FAIRUS L 7,1
4 11054 ADITYA PRASETYO L 7,2
5 11063 CLARIFCA ANDYA SANOSTIN P 7,2
6 11077 REIHANDA SULTAN ADAM L 7,2
7 11082 SALSA NADIVA AKREFIA P 7,2
8 11060 ALYA NAWRA AZKA P 7,2
9 11103 IHSAN GHIFARI NAJITO L 7,3
10 11110 MUHAMMAD ZAHRAN HAKIM L 7,3
11 11114 PRASTIKA NISSA MAHARANI P 7,3
12 11116 NESHYA MELATI SAEFUDIN P 7,3
13 11120 SHEILA AHAD DINNIYAH P 7,3
14 11099 DANIELLA CHRISTY GRACIELLA W. P 7,3
15 11123 ABDUL THORIK L 7,4
16 11128 ARTA ALFARONSYAH L 7,4
17 11134 FIRDA SALSABILA PUTRI SURYADI P 7,4
18 11140 MICHELLE KAIZHA PUTRI P 7,4
19 11153 SHEVA MAULANA L 7,4
20 11191 RAYHAN GALIH SOFYAN L 7,5
21 11159 ADIT PRIA RIFALDI L 7,5
22 11168 FAIZAH SALSABILA P 7,5
23 11178 LUTHFIAN RAMADHANI L 7,5
24 11228 VIRNA ASRIANI P 7,6
25 11196 AISYAH INDRIYANI P 7,6
26 11203 DIAN ALIA HANIFAH ASTRIYANI P 7,6
27 11210 IKMAL SYAFIK L 7,6
28 11237 ARINA LESTARI MUKTI P 7,7
29 11252 LARAS AYU KARTIKA T P 7,7
30 11255 MUHAMMAD ABRAR HAKIM L 7,7
31 11267 AFIIFAH ULAYYA P 7,8
32 11269 ALENARENDRA WIRATA ATMAJA DIENTY L 7,8
33 11271 BRYAN GERALDIO HARMUSIAL L 7,8
34 11281 JEANY AMANDA PERMATA DHINY P 7,8
35 11292 NIKEN LAWITA P 7,8
36 11311 BIMANTORO PRIOAJI I* L 7,8
         
      L 17
      P 19
        36


DAFTAR PESERTA DIDIK KELAS VIII
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2018-2019
KELAS  VIII.4    
No. INDUK NAMA SISWA L/P ASAL KELAS
1 11025 DINDA MUTIARA DEWI P 7,1
2 11028 GILANG RIZKY RAMADHAN L 7,1
3 11040 NATHANIA OKTAVIANI P 7,1
4 11042 RAFI ADI ARDIANSYAH L 7,1
5 11059 ARIES L 7,2
6 11065 DAVINA MIRANDA SILMAN P 7,2
7 11072 MUHAMAD ILHAM ELPADLI L 7,2
8 11078 RIFKY FEBRIANSYAH L 7,2
9 11083 SEBASTIANUS DELVINO S. L 7,2
10 11088 ALDI MUHAMMAD ZAIDAN P.  L 7,3
11 11111 NADIA AMELIA WINARKO P 7,3
12 11119 Septian Dwi Rizky Estianto L 7,3
13 11122 YASMIN TSARA BOYRATAN P 7,3
14 11093 ALIFA NURZATI RAHAYU P 7,3
15 11127 ARFIN LAILA NURKHASANAH* P 7,4
16 11131 DELSA ZAHRA ZHAFIRA P 7,4
17 11141 MIKAIL AHSAN PRAHASKA L 7,4
18 11150 RIHADATUL'AISY P 7,4
19 11161 AMELIA RAHMADHANTI P 7,5
20 11169 HANGGAR ANGKASAWAN L 7,5
21 11183 MUH. FALYATALATHTHOF L 7,5
22 11184 MUHAMMAD FAREZ L 7,5
23 11190 RASYA CAHAYA MALIKA P 7,5
24 11197 ALIYA SYARIFA RAMADHANI P 7,6
25 11205 ELVINA AURELIA RAMADHANI P 7,6
26 11217 MAYSA ASFIA* P 7,6
27 11227 TENGKU PANGERAND IDRIAN L 7,6
28 11235 ANDRA SADEWA L 7,7
29 11236 ARIESTA NUR HALIMAH P 7,7
30 11239 ATODAN RIZKY PARIJOGO L 7,7
31 11253 MANUEL MANATAP SIANTURI L 7,7
32 11264 WINANDA ANDHIN YUNIAR P 7,7
33   MUH. AL VARREL AL. L 7,7
34 11231 AARON JEVERA ANANDA FERRIS L 7,7
35 11268 AISYAHRA ALHANNI SATRIA P 7,8
36 11299 SYAIKHA NAILA PUTRI P 7,8
         
      P 18
      L 18
        36


DAFTAR PESERTA DIDIK KELAS VIII
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2018-2019
KELAS  VIII.6    
No. INDUK NAMA SISWA L/P ASAL KELAS
1 11020 CLARISSA INNEKE A. P 7,1
2 11024 DIANA AGUSTINA PUTRI P 7,1
3 11027 GIFARI SHIYAMI AGUNG L 7,1
4 11028 DWI RAHMA NUR SAFTRI P 7,1
5 11032 KHOIRANA NURSAPUTRI P 7,1
6 11036 MUHAMMAD BINTANG AULA PUTRA L 7,1
7 11038 NABILA ALIYA HUSNA P 7,1
8 11045 RENAT RAYPA HERYANA L 7,1
9 11046 RIO FEBRIAN UTAMA L 7,1
10 11039 NASTITI AYU PAWESTRI P 7,1
11 11052 ABU BAKAR HABAIF L 7,2
12 11061 BUNGA CINTA ZAQIAH P 7,2
13 11071 MUHAMAD FIKRI FAUZAN L 7,2
14 11107 MUHAMMAD ARRIZKI L 7,3
15 11115 RADITYA BINTANG PRATAMA L 7,3
16 11117 RATU AULIA FAJIRA P 7,3
17 11312 AUFAL RAIZA KHAIRALAM H. L 7,3
18 11126 ANNABEL SAHWA TAMPUBOLON P 7,4
19 11133 DIMAS PRAMUDYA EFFENDY L 7,4
20 11142 MOHAMAD DAFIARGADINANTO IMRAN L 7,4
21 11164 AYU PUTRI RAMADANI P 7,5
22 11170 HAURA CLARINTA M. P 7,5
23 11175 KENSHI RAVADIANTO L 7,5
24 11179 MALIK SYAUKI ABRAR L 7,5
25 11189 PUTRI BALQIS P 7,5
26 11200 ANANDA POETRI AULIA P 7,6
27 11225 NAZWA AMELIA PUTRIHARIYANTO P 7,6
28 11230 YUSUF ALIFIL MAKLUF L 7,6
29 11240 BIMA DIPATI BARBANSO L 7,7
30 11244 DIANDRA SAKINA P 7,7
31 11249 JEREMIAH SATRIA SANGGOR L 7,7
32 11266 YVONNE MAURAFAYZA KURNIAWAN P 7,7
33 11274 ELSA TRI LISTIANTI P 7,8
34 11279 GAVIN MORENO SINAGA L 7,8
35 11283 KEVIN DIVRA DAVID SEBASTI NABABAN L 7,8
36 11300 SYIFA ARDHANA P 7,8
         
      L 18
      P 18
        36